神大十傑


男子

 

100m

1

赤石和午

1067

2011702

県選手権

2

松本泰洋

1070

2015704

県選手権

3

藤田敦史

1076

2007519

関東インカレ

4

三富信明

1078

19841103

浜松中日リレー

4

桑代貴史

1078

2001701

関東学生新人

6

市川大輔

1082

1993521

関東インカレ

6

小泉雅文

1082

2008517

関東インカレ

8

倉山朝暖

1097

19931107

関東学生理工系

8

鈴木啓介

1097

20141018

横浜市選手権

10

加藤裕也

1098

2010505

日大記録会

 

 

200m

1

松井智行

2179

1999516

関東インカレ

2

松本泰洋

2190

2015705

県選手権

3

二石真実

2192

20101011

市民選手権

4

三富信明

()217

1985324

学連記録会

5

赤石和午

2195

2010411

県記録会

6

小桧山勲

2199

19921011

市民選手権

7

倉山朝暖

2202

19941023

市民選手権

8

渕脇良

2202

1998425

市民体育大会

9

桑代貴史

2204

20021019

市民選手権

10

小泉雅文

2211

2007504

日体大記録会

 

 

400m

1

望月享

4796

2010410

県記録会

2

松井智行

4827

1999514

関東インカレ

3

笹目修央

4872

1995519

関東インカレ

4

小暮彰太

4882

2006514

関東インカレ

5

小桧山勲

4891

1993711

県記録会

6

大越勉

4924

1990511

関東インカレ

7

山下威知郎

4927

2001518

関東インカレ

8

鈴木健之助

4937

20051016

...Uオープン

9

豊留信也

4950

20091018

横浜市選手権

10

諸岡拓也

4965

2005710

平塚市選手権

 

 


800m

1

小林貴秀

15308

1997524

関東インカレ

2

福山高志

15531

20081011

横浜市選手権

3

諸岡拓也

15593

2007429

日体大記録会

4

葛西正通

15601

1999404

東海大記録会

5

岡本訓

15608

1988612

県選手権

6

鈴木隆

15702

1989430

市民体育大会

7

伊奈浩司

15727

2004429

日体大記録会

8

磯崎文孝

15703

1996629

市記録会

9

濱大介

15704

1998502

順大記録会

10

庄司尊

15760

2001519

関東インカレ

 

 

1500m

1

奥玉哲也

35804

20010711

日体大記録会

2

小林貴秀

35877

19970623

県選手権

3

葛西正通

35901

19991114

日体大記録会

4

水口明士

35908

199710

日体大記録会

5

橋本祥徳

40007

19990703

東海大記録会

6

手塚弘文

40202

19950503

学連記録会

7

遠藤和之

40204

20000617

東海大記録会

8

田中一成

40359

19980419

市民体育大会

9

園山和生

40508

19970429

市民体育大会

10

村瀬浩二

40611

19970429

市民選手権

 

 

110mH

1

幸正健太郎

1444

201772

県選手権

2

中村政道

1457

20041017

市民選手権

3

滝原幸紀

1488

201771

県選手権

4

安福創史

1489

2002517

関東インカレ

5

小桧山勲

1520

1992630

県選手権

6

松井智行

1541

2000604

県選手権

7

土谷宗玄

1541

2002517

関東インカレ

8

稲垣大介

1546

1997426

市民体育大会

9

稲冨 晃

1566

2003517

関東インカレ

10

二本柳 裕

1567

2008608

県選手権

 

 


400mH

1

鈴木健之助

5218

20031005

市民選手権

2

小桧山勲

5242

1993912

全日本インカレ

3

尾上勇己

5292

1995521

関東インカレ

4

佐藤一成

5298

2008524

関東インカレ

5

望月 享

5363

2008524

関東インカレ

6

小林浩幸

5389

20011021

市民選手権

7

安福創史

5447

2002427

市民体育大会

8

松井智行

5477

1999925

関東学生新人

9

滝原幸紀

5498

2016618

横浜市記録会

10

坂井達郎

5511

2016423

横浜市民体育大会

 

 


走高跳

1

枝裕二

2m15

20161015

横浜市選手権

2

古沢広行

2m10

2001715

日本学生種目別

3

稲垣大介

2m05

1996521

関東インカレ

4

鈴木郁郎

2m03

1980323

学連記録会

4

滝原幸紀

2m03

2016423

横浜市民体育大会

6

小川諒平

2m00

2012519

関東インカレ

6

長沼輝知

2m00

201673

神奈川県選手権

7

臼井勇祐

1m99

20151010

横浜市選手権

8

榎寛治

1m96

2001428

市記録会

9

石田浩二

1m95

1977501

県七大対抗

9

備後昭

1m95

1990512

関東インカレ

9

今枝厚樹

1m95

2009503

国士舘競技会

 

 


棒高跳

1

木村勝

4m40

1991414

県記録会

2

五十嵐俊幸

4m00

1977601

県選手権

3

林原正彦

3m70

1958501

関東インカレ

4

中村行雄

3m50

1969618

県大学対抗

5

渡辺公善

3m40

1955101

関東インカレ

5

松井智行

3m40

19991011

日体大記録会

7

滝知典

2m90

2001429

日体大記録会

 

 


走幅跳

1

山口純一郎

7m63

2008913

全日本インカレ

2

宮坂将康

7m14

1991518

関東インカレ

2

堀井秀樹

7m14

1995923

関東学生理工系

4

八木俊成

7m09

1991428

市民体育大会

5

市川和寿

7m06

1994521

関東インカレ

5

佐藤雄大

7m06

2011717

福島県選手権

7

家下大夢

6m96

20151004

横浜市選手権

7

榎寛冶

6m96

2001428

市民体育大会

9

小桧山勲

6m94

19941023

市民選手権

10

中村清二

6m88

20091010

市民選手権

 

 


三段跳

1

渕脇良

15m19

1998517

関東インカレ

2

小池孝洋

15m08

2004515

関東インカレ

3

佐藤圭太

14m63

2003516

関東インカレ

4

堀井秀樹

14m61

1997525

関東インカレ

5

高良龍瞳

14m46

2011417

県記録会

6

木下隼輔

14m29

2015501

日体大記録会

6

山口純一郎

14m29

2007708

県選手権

8

市川和寿

14m23

1994429

市民体育大会

9

古田悠

14m15

2017416

県記録会

10

滝知典

14m12

1999516

関東インカレ

 

 


砲丸投

1

内田佳伸

12m97

1998516

関東インカレ

2

一條秀一

12m81

2007519

関東インカレ

3

小林誠

11m46

1996421

四大学対抗

4

池田祐輔

11m44

2006514

関東インカレ

5

山川圭一

11m33

20091017

市民選手権

6

滝知典

11m22

2000709

平塚市選手権

6

山崎敦

11m22

2004514

関東インカレ

8

三村光則

11m00

1985615

県大学対抗

8

志村孝輔

11m00

20101016

市民選手権

10

川内晃夫

10m65

1967617

県大学対抗

 

 


円盤投

1

小林誠

42m48

1996414

県記録会

2

沼澤裕太

38m73

20031005

市民選手権

3

浜崎正教

37m14

不明

県大学対抗

4

内田佳伸

34m93

1998515

関東インカレ

5

紺野真樹

32m65

20091024

関東インカレ

6

一條秀一

32m32

20061028

日体大記録会

7

前橋世志男

32m20

1940101

関東インカレ

8

岡田直人

31m88

1953501

関東インカレ

9

松井智行

31m43

2000604

県選手権

10

佐々木浩介

30m60

2005710

平塚市選手権

 

 


ハンマー投

1

佐々木浩介

44m20

20071104

日大記録会

2

古賀英樹

34m36

1980601

県大学対抗

3

赤堀正志

24m74

1980615

県六大対抗

 

 


槍投

1

中村慎

65m16

2006520

関東インカレ

2

志村孝輔

59m00

20071014

市民選手権

3

栗原雅史

55m73

2004517

関東インカレ

4

荻原弘隆

50m47

2007408

県記録会

5

阿曽庸祐

50m46

2006409

県記録会

6

内田佳伸

50m12

1998502

関東インカレ

7

松井智行

46m73

2000604

県選手権

8

小桧山勲

46m34

1992829

関東選手権

9

尾上勇己

44m88

19921019

県選手権

10

稲冨晃

42m24

20031004

市民選手権

 

 


3000mSC

1

水口明士

85700

1997913

全日本インカレ

2

佐藤剛裕

92041

2002629

県選手権

3

小川博史

93674

19961020

市民選手権

4

渡辺直也

93839

20001022

市民選手権

5

大江貴史

93860

20001022

市民選手権

6

關正雄

94783

19991024

市民選手権

7

奥玉哲也

95133

20021020

市民選手権

8

原田高廣

95184

19981017

市民選手権

9

坂本駿介

95257

20011028

市民選手権

10

齋藤一幸

95381

19991024

市民選手権

 

 


5000mW

1

千葉順一

241701

20011117

東京都記録会

 

 


10000mW

1

千葉順一

494077

2001924

関東学生個人

 

 


20km
競歩

1

村山訓

1時間525203

1970329

東京ウオーキングクラブ競歩競技大会

2

村山訓

2時間173506

1970524

日本選手権大会

 

 


十種競技

1

松井智行

6389

19991010日、11

日体大選手権

2

小桧山勲

5937

1992829日、30

関東選手権

3

滝知典

5485

2001428日、29

日体大選手権

4

鈴木郁郎

5364

1980607日、08

県選手権

5

尾上勇己

4750

1992613日、14

県選手権

6

稲葉研治

4449

19598

日本選手権

 

 


4×100mR

1

松本三好伊東鈴木

4086

2015515

関東インカレ

2

小曾根赤石二石加藤(慎)

4114

2011521

関東インカレ

3

山口藤田加藤()―小泉

4122

2008524

関東インカレ

4

小坂元鈴木伊東松本

4126

2015725

国士舘競技会

5

小桧山市川岡野倉山

4152

1993521

関東インカレ

6

加藤()―赤石小曾根加藤()

4166

2010522

関東インカレ

7

堀井市川岡野倉山

4168

1994521

関東インカレ

7

松本鈴木伊東三好

4168

2015628

県選手権

9

小池小林中村桑代

4173

2004516

関東インカレ

10

安福桑代臼井水野

4175

2002512

関東インカレ

10

藤田小泉立石山口

4175

2006520

関東インカレ

12

安福桑代臼井鈴木

4185

2002629

県選手権

13

堀井市川岡野倉山

4187

19941001

関東学生新人

14

伊東長沼鈴木三好

4190

2014516

関東インカレ

15

臼井市川鈴木安福

4192

2003412

県記録会

16

小池小林鈴木桑代

4192

2003822

関東選手権

17

中村桑代臼井小林

4193

2003517

関東インカレ

18

松本鈴木伊東小坂元

4198

2015628

県選手権

19

安福桑代臼井小林

4202

2003511

関東インカレ

20

松本三好伊東鈴木

4208

2015411

横浜市民体育大会

 

 


4×400mR

1

岡野尾上小桧山

31445

1994522

関東インカレ

2

豊留立石福山望月

31532

2009524

関東インカレ

3

堀井倉山尾上笹目

31534

1995430

東京選手権

4

堀井小林寺内笹目

31549

1997525

関東インカレ

5

堀井小林尾上笹目

31576

1995521

関東インカレ

6

小林水口堀井笹目

31641

1995625

県選手権

7

矢野小暮鈴木市川

31642

20031005

市民選手権

8

諸岡佐藤小暮

31659

2006521

関東インカレ

9

柳田倉山笹目尾上

31663

1995520

関東インカレ

10

豊留福山佐藤望月

31672

2008608

県選手権

11

堀井小林斎藤笹目

31709

1997427

東京選手権

12

立石諸岡望月

31712

2007415

県記録会

13

市川福原斎藤松井

31717

1999515

関東インカレ

14

小原堀井水口笹目

31724

1996428

東京選手権

15

小泉立石豊留望月

31738

2008823

関東選手権

16

大越岡野小桧山

31745

1993522

関東インカレ

17

堀井寺内斎藤笹目

31775

1997524

関東インカレ

18

矢野伊奈小暮

31809

2005515

関東インカレ

19

山下福原斎藤松井

31818

1999418

県記録会

20

小桧山遠藤岡野

31830

1992628

県選手権

 

女子

 

 

100m

 

1

垣内沙織

1215

2009705

県選手権

 

2

藤島初衣

1216

2008517

関東インカレ

 

3

幸喜加奈恵

1269

20081018

市民選手権

 

4

間中麻彩

1273

2015504

日大記録会

 

5

新井田未来

1279

20081018

市民選手権

 

6

加藤瑞稀

     12秒89

2017617

横浜市記録会

 

7

諸角仁美

()129

20001111

国士館大記録会

 

8

東結夏

1302

2015504

日大記録会

 

9

折居広美

1310

1999417

市民体育大会

 

10

大橋南美

1320

2003622

県選手権

 

 

 


200m

1

藤島初衣

2494

2008419

市民体育大会

2

垣内沙織

2508

2010523

関東インカレ

3

新井田未来

2610

20081011

市民選手権

4

間中麻彩

2619

20151004

横浜市選手権

5

     加藤瑞稀

     2620

     201772

神奈川県選手権

6

木下理沙

     2674

2006910

関東学生理工系

7

山田初美

2686

2011410

神奈川県記録会

8

折居広美

2698

2001422

市民体育大会

9

         

10

         
                 

 

 


400m

1

大橋南美

6106

2004425

市民体育大会

2

今井美月

6204

2013421

横浜市民

 

 


800m

1

植田奈津季

22816

2001415

県記録会

 

 

 

1500m

1

植田奈津季

45004

20011118

日体大記録会

 

 


100mH

1

新井田未来

1519

2009502

国士舘記録会

2

千葉実幸

1563

2010915

関東新人

3

高橋利佳

1587

20071021

関東新人

4

木下理沙

1703

2006423

市民体育大会

 

 

400mH

1

山田初美

6621

2013427

国士舘競技会

 

 

走幅跳

 

1

三枝真澄

5m72

2012429

横浜市選手権

 

2

木下理沙

5m12

200699

関東学生理工系

 

3

松井文乃

5m11

2015530

日体大記録会

 

4

会田実加

   4m96

201779

平塚選手権

 

5

西井美晴

4m95

2005710

日体大記録会

6

西川美羽

4m82

20141018

横浜市選手権

 

 

 

走高跳

1

佐藤なつみ

1m60

2004425

市民体育大会

2

木下理沙

1m45

20061021

市民選手権

2

北村紗希

1m45

2010503

日体大競技会

 

 


三段跳

1

佐藤なつみ

11m57

2006520

関東インカレ

2

松井文乃

11m52

2014504

日大競技会

 

 


槍投

1

上野楓果

45m51

2016520

関東インカレ

2

渡辺真澄

41m24

2004425

日体大記録会

 

 


4×100mR

1

幸喜藤島新井田垣内

4786

2009419

県記録会

2

幸喜藤島千葉垣内

4852

2009822

関東選手権

3

高橋幸喜垣内藤島

4903

2007512

関東インカレ

4

小島間中加藤

4949

2015514

関東インカレ

5

西井幸喜垣内藤島

4955

2007414

県記録会

6

上野(日)-加藤―山内―上野(楓)

4962

2017915

関東新人

7

味岡藤島千葉垣内

4967

2009628

県選手権

8

間中-藤江-東-山田

4968

2013518

関東インカレ

9

千葉山田北村垣内

4971

2010627

県選手権

10

間中-今井-東-山田

4977

2013427

国士舘競技会

11

高橋垣内味岡藤島

5007

2007914

関東学生新人

 

 


4×400mR

1

間中-今井-東-藤江

40475

20131013

横浜市選手権

2

間中-今井-東-山田

40620

2013519

関東インカレ

3

幸喜藤島西井木下

41173

2006514

関東インカレ

4

幸喜藤島木下新井田

41566

2006415

県記録会