◆男子
|
100m |
1 |
赤石和午 |
10秒67 |
2011年7月02日 |
県選手権 |
2 |
伊藤颯汰 |
10秒69 |
2021年6月20日 |
平塚市選手権 |
3 |
松本泰洋 |
10秒70 |
2015年7月04日 |
県選手権 |
3 |
小坂元真翔 |
10秒70 |
2021年6月20日 |
平塚市選手権 |
5 |
藤田敦史 |
10秒76 |
2007年5月19日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
三富信明 |
10秒78 |
1984年11月03日 |
浜松中日リレー |
6 |
桑代貴史 |
10秒78 |
2001年7月01日 |
関東学生新人 |
8 |
正岡 惇 |
10秒79 |
2021年6月20日 |
平塚市選手権 |
9 |
市川大輔 |
10秒82 |
1993年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
9 |
小泉雅文 |
10秒82 |
2008年5月17日 |
関東インカレ |
|
200m |
1 |
松井智行 |
21秒79 |
1999年5月16日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
小坂元真翔 |
21秒80 |
2021年7月03日 |
県選手権 |
3 |
松本泰洋 |
21秒90 |
2015年7月05日 |
県選手権 |
4 |
二石真実 |
21秒92 |
2010年10月11日 |
市民選手権 |
5 |
三富信明 |
(手)21秒7 |
1985年3月24日 |
学連記録会 |
6 |
赤石和午 |
21秒95 |
2010年4月11日 |
県記録会 |
7 |
越 一真 |
21秒98 |
2019年5月01日 |
日体大記録会 |
8 |
小桧山勲 |
21秒99 |
1992年10月11日 |
市民選手権 |
9 |
倉山朝暖 |
22秒02 |
1994年10月23日 |
市民選手権 |
10 |
渕脇 良 |
22秒02 |
1998月4年25日 |
市民体育大会 |
|
400m |
1 |
望月 享 |
47秒96 |
2010年4月10日 |
県記録会 |
2 |
松井智行 |
48秒27 |
1999年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
井上理仁 |
48秒59 |
2022年9月17日 |
関東学生新人 |
4 |
笹目修央 |
48秒72 |
1995年5月19日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
小暮彰太 |
48秒82 |
2006年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
正岡 悠 |
48秒90 |
2023年6月24日 |
県選手権 |
7 |
小桧山勲 |
48秒91 |
1993年7月11日 |
県記録会 |
8 |
大越 勉 |
49秒24 |
1990年5月11日 |
関東インカレ |
8 |
斎藤洸碧 |
49秒24 |
2022年10月23日 |
秦野市記録会 |
10 |
山下威知郎 |
49秒27 |
2001年5月18日 |
関東インカレ |
|
800m |
1 |
小林貴秀 |
1分53秒08 |
1997年5月24日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
福山高志 |
1分55秒31 |
2008年10月11日 |
横浜市選手権 |
3 |
諸岡拓也 |
1分55秒93 |
2007年4月29日 |
日体大記録会 |
4 |
葛西正通 |
1分56秒01 |
1999年4月04日 |
東海大記録会 |
5 |
岡本 訓 |
1分56秒08 |
1988年6月12日 |
県選手権 |
6 |
鈴木 隆 |
1分57秒02 |
1989年4月30日 |
市民体育大会 |
7 |
伊奈浩司 |
1分57秒27 |
2004年4月29日 |
日体大記録会 |
8 |
磯崎文孝 |
1分57秒03 |
1996年6月29日 |
市記録会 |
8 |
濱 大介 |
1分57秒04 |
1998年5月02日 |
順大記録会 |
10 |
中田瑛斗 |
1分57秒15 |
2023年6月24日 |
県選手権 |
|
1500m |
1 |
奥玉哲也 |
3分58秒04 |
2001年07月11日 |
日体大記録会 |
2 |
小林貴秀 |
3分58秒77 |
1997年06月23日 |
県選手権 |
3 |
葛西正通 |
3分59秒01 |
1999年11月14日 |
日体大記録会 |
4 |
水口明士 |
3分59秒08 |
1997年10月 |
日体大記録会 |
5 |
橋本祥徳 |
4分00秒07 |
1999年07月03日 |
東海大記録会 |
6 |
手塚弘文 |
4分02秒02 |
1995年05月03日 |
学連記録会 |
7 |
遠藤和之 |
4分02秒04 |
2000年06月17日 |
東海大記録会 |
8 |
田中一成 |
4分03秒59 |
1998年04月19日 |
市民体育大会 |
9 |
園山和生 |
4分05秒08 |
1997年04月29日 |
市民体育大会 |
10 |
村瀬浩二 |
4分06秒11 |
1997年04月29日 |
市民選手権 |
|
110mH |
1 |
幸正健太郎 |
14秒41 |
2018年4月22日 |
市民選手権 |
2 |
中村政道 |
14秒57 |
2004年10月17日 |
市民選手権 |
3 |
滝原幸紀 |
14秒78 |
2018年4月22日 |
市民選手権 |
4 |
安福創史 |
14秒89 |
2002年5月17日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
柴田彪琉 |
14秒90 |
2022年4月24日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
6 |
佐藤歩海 |
15秒08 |
2022年9月17日 |
関東学生新人 |
7 |
井川 蓮 |
15秒09 |
2022年10月08日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
8 |
高橋 隼 |
15秒10 |
2023年9月23日 |
関東学生新人 |
9 |
小桧山勲 |
15秒20 |
1992年6月30日 |
県選手権 |
10 |
二本柳裕 |
15秒21 |
2008年10月19日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
|
400mH |
1 |
鈴木健之助 |
52秒18 |
2003年10月05日 |
市民選手権 |
2 |
小桧山勲 |
52秒42 |
1993年9月12日 |
全日本インカレ |
3 |
尾上勇己 |
52秒92 |
1995年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
4 |
佐藤一成 |
52秒98 |
2008年5月24日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
井上理仁 |
53秒26 |
2023年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
望月 享 |
53秒63 |
2008年5月24日 |
関東インカレ |
7 |
小林浩幸 |
53秒89 |
2001年10月21日 |
市民選手権 |
8 |
安福創史 |
54秒47 |
2002年4月27日 |
市民体育大会 |
9 |
松井智行 |
54秒77 |
1999年9月25日 |
関東学生新人 |
10 |
滝原幸紀 |
54秒98 |
2016年6月18日 |
横浜市記録会 |
|
走高跳 |
1 |
枝裕二 |
2m15 |
2016年10月15日 |
横浜市選手権 |
2 |
古沢広行 |
2m10 |
2001年7月15日 |
日本学生種目別 |
3 |
臼井勇祐 |
2m06 |
2018年4月21日 |
市民選手権 |
4 |
稲垣大介 |
2m05 |
1996年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
滝原幸紀 |
2m03 |
2016年4月23日 |
横浜市民体育大会 |
5 |
鈴木郁郎 |
2m03 |
1980年3月23日 |
学連記録会 |
7 |
小川諒平 |
2m00 |
2012年5月19日 |
関東インカレ |
7 |
長沼輝知 |
2m00 |
2016年7月3日 |
神奈川県選手権 |
9 |
榎寛治 |
1m96 |
2001年4月28日 |
市記録会 |
10 |
石田浩二 |
1m95 |
1977年5月01日 |
県七大対抗 |
10 |
備後昭 |
1m95 |
1990年5月12日 |
関東インカレ |
10 |
今枝厚樹 |
1m95 |
2009年5月03日 |
国士舘競技会 |
10 |
和田研人 |
1m95 |
2023年9月23日 |
関東学生新人 |
|
棒高跳 |
1 |
木村勝 |
4m40 |
1991年4月14日 |
県記録会 |
2 |
五十嵐俊幸 |
4m00 |
1977年6月01日 |
県選手権 |
3 |
林原正彦 |
3m70 |
1958年5月01日 |
関東インカレ |
4 |
中村行雄 |
3m50 |
1969年6月18日 |
県大学対抗 |
5 |
渡辺公善 |
3m40 |
1955年1月01日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
松井智行 |
3m40 |
1999年10月11日 |
日体大記録会 |
7 |
滝知典 |
2m90 |
2001年4月29日 |
日体大記録会 |
|
走幅跳 |
1 |
山口純一郎 |
7m63 |
2008年9月13日 |
全日本インカレ |
2 |
宮坂将康 |
7m14 |
1991年5月18日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
堀井秀樹 |
7m14 |
1995年9月23日 |
関東学生理工系 |
4 |
八木俊成 |
7m09 |
1991年4月28日 |
市民体育大会 |
4 |
正岡惇 |
7m09 |
2021年4月25日 |
相模原市記録会 |
6 |
市川和寿 |
7m06 |
1994年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
佐藤雄大 |
7m06 |
2011年7月17日 |
福島県選手権 |
8 |
家下大夢 |
6m96 |
2015年10月04日 |
横浜市選手権 |
8 |
榎寛冶 |
6m96 |
2001年4月28日 |
市民体育大会 |
10 |
下原和輝 |
6m95 |
2017年7月09日 |
平塚市選手権 |
|
三段跳 |
|
1 |
渕脇良 |
15m19 |
1998年5月17日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
小池孝洋 |
15m08 |
2004年5月15日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
佐藤圭太 |
14m63 |
2003年5月16日 |
関東インカレ |
4 |
堀井秀樹 |
14m61 |
1997年5月25日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
高良龍瞳 |
14m46 |
2011年4月17日 |
県記録会 |
6 |
古田悠 |
14m41 |
2017年5月09日 |
平塚市選手権 |
7 |
木下隼輔 |
14m29 |
2015年5月01日 |
日体大記録会 |
7 |
山口純一郎 |
14m29 |
2007年7月08日 |
県選手権 |
9 |
市川和寿 |
14m23 |
1994年4月29日 |
市民体育大会 |
10 |
正岡惇 |
14m21 |
2019年7月07日 |
平塚市選手権 |
|
砲丸投 |
1 |
内田佳伸 |
12m97 |
1998年5月16日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
一條秀一 |
12m81 |
2007年5月19日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
小林誠 |
11m46 |
1996年4月21日 |
四大学対抗 |
4 |
池田祐輔 |
11m44 |
2006年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
山川圭一 |
11m33 |
2009年10月17日 |
市民選手権 |
6 |
滝知典 |
11m22 |
2000年7月09日 |
平塚市選手権 |
6 |
山崎敦 |
11m22 |
2004年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
8 |
三村光則 |
11m00 |
1985年6月15日 |
県大学対抗 |
8 |
志村孝輔 |
11m00 |
2010年10月16日 |
市民選手権 |
10 |
川内晃夫 |
10m65 |
1967年6月17日 |
県大学対抗 |
|
円盤投 |
1 |
小林誠 |
42m48 |
1996年4月14日 |
県記録会 |
2 |
沼澤裕太 |
38m73 |
2003年10月05日 |
市民選手権 |
3 |
浜崎正教 |
37m14 |
不明 |
県大学対抗 |
4 |
内田佳伸 |
34m93 |
1998年5月15日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
紺野真樹 |
32m65 |
2009年10月24日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
一條秀一 |
32m32 |
2006年10月28日 |
日体大記録会 |
7 |
前橋世志男 |
32m20 |
1940年1月01日 |
関東インカレ |
8 |
岡田直人 |
31m88 |
1953年5月01日 |
関東インカレ |
9 |
松井智行 |
31m43 |
2000年6月04日 |
県選手権 |
10 |
佐々木浩介 |
30m60 |
2005年7月10日 |
平塚市選手権 |
|
ハンマー投 |
1 |
佐々木浩介 |
44m20 |
2007年11月04日 |
日大記録会 |
2 |
古賀英樹 |
34m36 |
1980年6月01日 |
県大学対抗 |
3 |
赤堀正志 |
24m74 |
1980年6月15日 |
県六大対抗 |
|
槍投 |
1 |
中村慎 |
65m16 |
2006年5月20日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
志村孝輔 |
59m00 |
2007年10月14日 |
市民選手権 |
3 |
清野 大 |
56m22 |
2023年4月09日 |
県記録会 |
4 |
栗原雅史 |
55m73 |
2004年5月17日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
松浦史哉 |
54m10 |
2019年4月13日 |
市民選手権 |
6 |
大友健斗 |
52m96 |
2018年4月15日 |
県記録会 |
7 |
荻原弘隆 |
50m47 |
2007年4月08日 |
県記録会 |
8 |
阿曽庸祐 |
50m46 |
2006年4月09日 |
県記録会 |
9 |
内田佳伸 |
50m12 |
1998年5月02日 |
関東インカレ |
10 |
松井智行 |
46m73 |
2000年6月04日 |
県選手権 |
|
3000mSC |
1 |
水口明士 |
8分57秒00 |
1997年9月13日 |
全日本インカレ |
2 |
佐藤剛裕 |
9分20秒41 |
2002年6月29日 |
県選手権 |
3 |
小川博史 |
9分36秒74 |
1996年10月20日 |
市民選手権 |
4 |
渡辺直也 |
9分38秒39 |
2000年10月22日 |
市民選手権 |
5 |
大江貴史 |
9分38秒60 |
2000年10月22日 |
市民選手権 |
6 |
關正雄 |
9分47秒83 |
1999年10月24日 |
市民選手権 |
7 |
奥玉哲也 |
9分51秒33 |
2002年10月20日 |
市民選手権 |
8 |
原田高廣 |
9分51秒84 |
1998年10月17日 |
市民選手権 |
9 |
坂本駿介 |
9分52秒57 |
2001年10月28日 |
市民選手権 |
10 |
齋藤一幸 |
9分53秒81 |
1999年10月24日 |
市民選手権 |
|
5000mW |
1 |
千葉順一 |
24分17秒01 |
2001年11月17日 |
東京都記録会 |
|
10000mW |
1 |
千葉順一 |
49秒40秒77 |
2001年9月24日 |
関東学生個人 |
|
20km競歩 |
1 |
村山訓 |
1時間52分52秒03 |
1970年3月29日 |
東京ウオーキングクラブ競歩競技大会 |
2 |
村山訓 |
2時間17分35秒06 |
1970年5月24日 |
日本選手権大会 |
|
十種競技 |
1 |
松井智行 |
6389点 |
1999年10月10日、11日 |
日体大選手権 |
2 |
小桧山勲 |
5937点 |
1992年8月29日、30日 |
関東選手権 |
3 |
滝知典 |
5485点 |
2001年4月28日、29日 |
日体大選手権 |
4 |
鈴木郁郎 |
5364点 |
1980年6月07日、08日 |
県選手権 |
5 |
尾上勇己 |
4750点 |
1992年6月13日、14日 |
県選手権 |
6 |
稲葉研治 |
4449点 |
1959年8月 |
日本選手権 |
|
4×100mR |
1 |
松本―三好―伊東―鈴木 |
40秒86 |
2015年5月15日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
伊藤―正岡―小坂元(真)―中里 |
41秒04 |
2021年8月20日 |
関東選手権 |
3 |
伊藤―正岡―関口―中里 |
41秒13 |
2021年9月11日 |
関東学生新人 |
4 |
小曾根―赤石―二石―加藤(慎) |
41秒14 |
2011年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
山口―藤田―加藤(裕)―小泉 |
41秒22 |
2008年5月24日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
伊藤―小坂元(真)―正岡―越 |
41秒23 |
2021年6月27日 |
県選手権 |
7 |
伊藤―小坂元(真)―関口―越 |
41秒25 |
2021年6月26日 |
県選手権 |
8 |
小坂元(圭)―鈴木―伊東―松本 |
41秒26 |
2015年7月25日 |
国士舘競技会 |
9 |
伊藤―板垣―関口―越 |
41秒30 |
2021年5月20日 |
関東インカレ |
9 |
北村—正岡—齋藤(洸)—宮内 |
41秒30 |
2022年6月26日 |
神奈川県選手権 |
11 |
伊藤—板垣—関口—越 |
41秒34 |
2021年8月20日 |
関東選手権 |
12 |
北村—宮内—小坂元(真)—齋藤(洸) |
41秒41 |
2023年5月11日 |
関東インカレ |
13 |
北村—小坂元(真)—新保—宮内 |
41秒45 |
2021年9月11日 |
関東学生新人 |
14 |
伊藤—小坂元(真)—関口—宮内 |
41秒50 |
2022年4月10日 |
神奈川県記録会 |
15 |
小桧山—市川—岡野—倉山 |
41秒52 |
1993年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
15 |
小坂元(真)—正岡—関口—伊藤 |
41秒52 |
2021年9月11日 |
秦野市記録会 |
17 |
加藤(裕)—赤石—小曾根—加藤(慎) |
41秒66 |
2010年5月22日 |
関東インカレ |
18 |
堀井—市川—岡野—倉山 |
41秒68 |
1994年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
18 |
松本—鈴木—伊東—三好 |
41秒68 |
2015年6月28日 |
県選手権 |
20 |
小池—小林—中村—桑代 |
41秒73 |
2004年5月16日 |
関東インカレ |
|
4×400mR |
1 |
正岡―井上―山田―山口 |
3分13秒49 |
2023年8月20日 |
関東選手権 |
2 |
正岡―山口―山田―井上 |
3分14秒37 |
2023年9月23日 |
関東学生新人 |
3 |
岡野―林―尾上―小桧山 |
3分14秒45 |
1994年5月22日 |
関東インカレ |
4 |
正岡―斎藤洸―山田―井上 |
3分14秒92 |
2023年9月24日 |
関東学生新人 |
5 |
豊留―立石―福山―望月 |
3分15秒32 |
2009年5月24日 |
関東インカレ |
6 |
堀井―倉山―尾上―笹目 |
3分15秒34 |
1995年4月30日 |
東京選手権 |
7 |
堀井―小林―寺内―笹目 |
3分15秒49 |
1997年5月25日 |
関東インカレ |
8 |
堀井―小林―尾上―笹目 |
3分15秒76 |
1995年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
9 |
小林―水口―堀井―笹目 |
3分16秒41 |
1995年6月25日 |
県選手権 |
10 |
矢野―小暮―鈴木―市川 |
3分16秒42 |
2003年10月05日 |
市民選手権 |
11 |
星―諸岡―佐藤―小暮 |
3分16秒59 |
2006年5月21日 |
関東インカレ |
12 |
柳田―倉山―笹目―尾上 |
3分16秒63 |
1995年5月20日 |
関東インカレ |
13 |
豊留―福山―佐藤―望月 |
3分16秒72 |
2008年6月08日 |
県選手権 |
14 |
堀井―小林―斎藤―笹目 |
3分17秒09 |
1997年4月27日 |
東京選手権 |
15 |
立石―諸岡―望月―星 |
3分17秒12 |
2007年4月15日 |
県記録会 |
16 |
市川―福原―斎藤―松井 |
3分17秒17 |
1999年5月15日 |
関東インカレ |
17 |
小原―堀井―水口―笹目 |
3分17秒24 |
1996年4月28日 |
東京選手権 |
18 |
斎藤洸—山田—山口—井上 |
3分17秒34 |
2022年7月3日 |
神奈川県選手権 |
19 |
小泉—立石—豊留—望月 |
3分17秒38 |
2008年8月23日 |
関東選手権 |
20 |
大越—岡野—小桧山—林 |
3分17秒45 |
1993年5月22日 |
関東インカレ |
◆女子
|
100m |
1 |
垣内沙織 |
12秒15 |
2009年7月05日 |
県選手権 |
2 |
藤島初衣 |
12秒16 |
2008年5月17日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
幸喜加奈恵 |
12秒69 |
2008年10月18日 |
市民選手権 |
4 |
間中麻彩 |
12秒73 |
2015年5月04日 |
日大記録会 |
5 |
加藤瑞稀 |
12秒77 |
2017年10月15日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
6 |
新井田未来 |
12秒79 |
2008年10月18日 |
市民選手権 |
7 |
上野日花里 |
12秒90 |
2017年10月15日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
8 |
諸角仁美 |
(手)12秒9 |
2000年11月11日 |
国士舘大記録会 |
9 |
東結夏 |
13秒02 |
2015年5月04日 |
日体大記録会 |
10 |
折居広美 |
13秒10 |
1999年4月17日 |
市民体育大会 |
|
200m |
1 |
藤島初衣 |
24秒94 |
2008年4月19日 |
市民体育大会 |
2 |
垣内沙織 |
25秒08 |
2010年5月23日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
新井田未来 |
26秒10 |
2008年10月11日 |
市民選手権 |
4 |
間中麻彩 |
26秒19 |
2015年10月04日 |
横浜市選手権 |
5 |
加藤瑞稀 |
26秒20 |
2017年7月2日 |
神奈川県選手権 |
6 |
木下理沙 |
26秒74 |
2006年9月10日 |
関東学生理工系 |
7 |
山田初美 |
26秒86 |
2011年4月10日 |
神奈川県記録会 |
8 |
折居広美 |
26秒98 |
2001年4月22日 |
市民体育大会 |
9 |
上野日花里 |
27秒11 |
2017年10月8日 |
横浜市民記録会 |
10 |
藤田萌 |
27秒49 |
2023年6月12日 |
横浜市民記録会 |
|
400m |
1 |
永喜若菜 |
60秒12 |
2023年10月2日 |
横浜市選手権 |
2 |
大橋南美 |
61秒06 |
2004年4月25日 |
市民体育大会 |
3 |
今井美月 |
62秒04 |
2013年4月21日 |
横浜市民 |
4 |
藤田 萌 |
63秒28 |
2022年6月11日 |
横浜市記録会 |
|
800m |
1 |
植田奈津季 |
2分28秒16 |
2001年4月15日 |
県記録会 |
|
1500m |
1 |
植田奈津季 |
4分50秒04 |
2001年11月18日 |
日体大記録会 |
|
100mH |
1 |
新井田未来 |
15秒19 |
2009年5月02日 |
国士舘記録会 |
2 |
千葉実幸 |
15秒63 |
2010年9月15日 |
関東新人 |
3 |
町田珠実 |
15秒83 |
2023年7月2日 |
県選手権 |
4 |
高橋利佳 |
15秒87 |
2007年10月21日 |
関東新人 |
5 |
木下理沙 |
17秒03 |
2006年4月23日 |
市民体育大会 |
|
400mH |
1 |
山田初美 |
66秒21 |
2013年4月27日 |
国士舘競技会 |
2 |
吉田桃子 |
68秒42 |
2023年10月9日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
3 |
藤田萌 |
68秒89 |
2022年4月23日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
|
走幅跳 |
|
1 |
佐竹楓 |
5m74 |
2021年6月20日 |
平塚市選手権 |
|
2 |
三枝真澄 |
5m72 |
2012年4月29日 |
横浜市選手権 |
|
3 |
木下理沙 |
5m12 |
2006年9月09日 |
関東学生理工系 |
|
4 |
松井文乃 |
5m11 |
2015年5月30日 |
日体大記録会 |
|
5 |
大庭優花 |
5m00 |
2022年4月23日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
|
6 |
会田実加 |
4m96 |
2017年7月9日 |
平塚選手権 |
|
7 |
西井美晴 |
4m95 |
2005年7月10日 |
日体大記録会 |
|
8 |
上野日花里 |
4m86 |
2018年10月14日 |
横浜市選手権 |
|
9 |
西川美羽 |
4m82 |
2014年10月18日 |
横浜市選手権 |
|
|
走高跳 |
1 |
佐藤なつみ |
1m60 |
2004年4月25日 |
市民体育大会 |
2 |
木下理沙 |
1m45 |
2006年10月21日 |
市民選手権 |
2 |
北村紗希 |
1m45 |
2010年5月03日 |
日体大競技会 |
|
三段跳 |
1 |
佐藤なつみ |
11m57 |
2006年5月20日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
松井文乃 |
11m52 |
2014年5月04日 |
日大競技会 |
|
槍投 |
1 |
上野楓果 |
45m51 |
2016年5月20日 |
関東インカレ |
2 |
上野千寛 |
43m18 |
2021年4月11日 |
神奈川県記録会 |
3 |
渡辺真澄 |
41m24 |
2004年4月25日 |
日体大記録会 |
|
円盤投 |
|
1 |
浦田光来 |
39m36 |
2018年7月08日 |
平塚市選手権 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4×100mR |
1 |
幸喜―藤島―新井田―垣内 |
47秒86 |
2009年4月19日 |
県記録会 |
2 |
幸喜―藤島―千葉―垣内 |
48秒52 |
2009年8月22日 |
関東選手権 |
3 |
高橋―幸喜―垣内―藤島 |
49秒03 |
2007年5月12日 |
関東インカレ |
4 |
小島―間中―東―加藤 |
49秒49 |
2015年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
西井―幸喜―垣内―藤島 |
49秒55 |
2007年4月14日 |
県記録会 |
6 |
上野(日)-加藤―山内―上野(楓) |
49秒62 |
2017年9月15日 |
関東新人 |
7 |
味岡―藤島―千葉―垣内 |
49秒67 |
2009年6月28日 |
県選手権 |
8 |
間中-藤江-東-山田 |
49秒68 |
2013年5月18日 |
関東インカレ |
9 |
千葉―山田―北村―垣内 |
49秒71 |
2010年6月27日 |
県選手権 |
10 |
間中-今井-東-山田 |
49秒77 |
2013年4月27日 |
国士舘競技会 |
11 |
高橋―垣内―味岡―藤島 |
50秒07 |
2007年9月14日 |
関東学生新人 |
|
4×400mR |
1 |
間中-今井-東-藤江 |
4分04秒75 |
2013年10月13日 |
横浜市選手権 |
2 |
間中-今井-東-山田 |
4分06秒20 |
2013年5月19日 |
関東インカレ |
3 |
山内-加藤-上野(日)-会田 |
4分08秒01 |
2017年10月15日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
4 |
幸喜―藤島―西井―木下 |
4分11秒73 |
2006年5月14日 |
関東インカレ |
5 |
藤田―永喜―町田―吉田 |
4分13秒29 |
2023年10月8日 |
横浜市民選手権 |
6 |
幸喜―藤島―木下―新井田 |
4分15秒66 |
2006年4月15日 |
県記録会 |
|
|